Schedule First Round

June 7th

Singer Pianist
10.30 Astrid Nordstad Ursula Rüttimann
10.45 Hitomi Ohki Magnus Svensson
11.00 Karin Osbeck Magnus Svensson
11.15 Tuuri Dede Magnus Svensson
11.30 Andrea Pietrova Magnus Svensson
11.45 Viktor Priebe Magnus Svensson
12.00 Hayoung Ra Ursula Rüttimann
12.15 Elisabeth Rauch Magnus Svensson
12.30 Erik Rosenius Magnus Svensson
Lunch 12.45-13.45
13.45 Johanna Rudström David Huang
14.00 Piia Rytkönen Magnus Svensson
14.15 Freja Sandkamm Ursula Rüttimann
14.30 Rodrigo Sosa Magnus Svensson
14.45 Elisabeth Stützer Magnus Svensson
15.00 Vera Talerko Ursula Rüttimann
15.15 Zinaida Tsarenko Ursula Rüttimann
15.30 Anna Vikulina Magnus Svensson
15.45 Chabrelle Williams Ursula Rüttimann
Coffee break 16.00-16.45
16.45 Jeffrey Williams Magnus Svensson
17.00 Josefine Andersson Magnus Svensson
17.15 Mattias Gunnari Magnus Svensson
17.30 Martin Lissel Magnus Svensson
17.45 Oscar Quiding Magnus Svensson

June 8th

Singer Pianist
10.30 Olena Androsiuk Ursula Rüttimann
10.45 Joel Annmo Magnus Svensson
11.00 Iida Antola Magnus Svensson
11.15 Agnes Auer Magnus Svensson
11.30 Philip Björkqvist Magnus Svensson
11.45 Lydia Bryngelsson Magnus Svensson
12.00 Sigrid Böe Magnus Svensson
12.15 Hongyu Chen Ursula Rüttimann
12.30 Sung Kyu Choi Ursula Rüttimann
Lunch 12.45-13.45
13.45 William Davis Lind Magnus Svensson
14.00 Henrike Henken Ursula Rüttimann
14.15 Johann Dornwald Ursula Rüttimann
14.30 Jessica Elevant Magnus Svensson
14.45 Johanna Engelbarth Magnus Svensson
15.00 Karin Fjellander Magnus Svensson
15.15 Sibylle Glosted Magnus Svensson
15.30 Rolando Guy Ursula Rüttimann
15.45 Zofia Hanna Magnus Svensson
Coffee break 16.00-16.30
16.30 Jungkwon Jang Ursula Rüttimann
16.45 Yohan Kim Ursula Rüttimann
17.00 Lydia Kjellberg Magnus Svensson
17.15 Alina Koivula Magnus Svensson
17.30 Hanne Korsbrekk Askeland Ursula Rüttimann

June 9th

Singer Pianist
10.30 SungJin Lee Ursula Rüttimann
10.45 Yeani Lee Ursula Rüttimann
11.00 Jennie Lomm Magnus Svensson
11.15 Ian Mac Neil Magnus Svensson
11.30 Emma Mc Dermott Ursula Rüttimann
11.45 Hanna Leonora Hollesen Magnus Svensson
12.00 Elisabeth Meyer Magnus Svensson
12.15 Jina Choi Ursula Rüttimann
12.30 Sanna Gibbs Magnus Svensson